Thursday, April 15, 2010

why soo ??

~ Walking down the hall with her head held high, every hair is in its place, sees a friend and she waves hi, wearing a smile on her perfect face. Friendly, smart, and beautiful, everyone adores this girl. Seemingly content, her head's in a whirl. Inside she's unhappy, and doesn't know why. She lays in her bed at night and cries. She doesn't know what causes the tears; how could this princess have insecurities or fears? She has it all. A pretty smile, many friends, a great guy, the newest trends, her family has money, she gets good grades, has her own car, and her makeup never fades. Always looking happy, every single day, but inside she's feeling a different way. This is wonder girl, she's everyone's dream, but things aren't always what they seem.

Sometimes people just don't understand...

hmmmm,..... She says she doesn't care, but her eyes tell a different story.... says  a personn... ~ Behind my smile is a hurting heart. Behind my laugh, I'm falling apart. Look closely at me and you will see, the girl I am...isn't me..........   people  try taking 100s..  of faluts  in uuu.. but der  never  realisee  dat  Have they ever lived my life, have they ever spent one minute in my shoes? If they  haven't, then tell me why they  judge me like theyy do......and .There is only one rain cloud in the sky...and it's raining on me. Somehow I'm not surprised... ~!!!!!!!

Friday, April 2, 2010

Why do people have to lose things to find out what these small things really mean?

sumtimes..people   dont understand  the value of  a person unless  and untill  they loose that personn..wen u care a lot abt a person and always wants the best for himm and always wishess gud for him ... that other personn juz ignoress ...  wen ur juz  bein ova possessive abt that  perosn  cause u  juz  lovveeee..  him  tooooooooo mucchhhh... dat person  juzz feels  dat ur  juz a big pain to him .... a person who would  care  a lot for uu love uuu  a lott and be honest and  frank wid uu ..  are rare  to find  and  are onli   found  once in ur  whole liifee..  and u end up ignorinn  dat one special  person who could  have turnd ur life into a spring feild... but once dat  person  who loves u dis mucchh is  gone  away  frm  ur  life  ..  and gone soo  far  dat  u can neva  eva reach her againn/.... a million words wouldnt bring her bak ..  neither  would  a  millon tears  ,,, i knoe cause i have tried  and i knoe cause i have cried.. :(.. ;'(... You can close your eyes to things you don’t want to see, but you can’t close your heart to things you don’t want to feel..and  for  sure da  day  u loose dat person  forever  u  would  neva  get her bakk.. and u have to tak it  as it is  a fact  dat u  did dis  to ur self  by juz  ignorin  her wen  she  was  around   to tak care of u and love uu  and.. lend  a  sholder  wen  u cried.. Someone can walk into your life and it is not until after they walk out that you realize that they were even there.. .and  then  there z  no use sittin on a  rock cryinn and sayinn. "You have been the treasure in my hand. You have been the one who always stood beside me. So unaware, I foolishly .. i juz passed u by ignorinn u and one day i realised i hurt and and came to sayy sorry but u wer  gone...I’ve seen fire and I’ve seen rain. I’ve seen sunny days that I thought would never end. I’ve seen lonely times when I could not find a friend, but I always thought that I’d see you again. ".....

Tuesday, February 23, 2010

saaaaaawwwwwwwwwwwiieeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee....... :(

imm.. soooo  sorry  for hurting uu.. im so  sorryy  for  makinggg  u cryyy... i never ment to  hurt uuuu.... :(.....  itz  juz dat  i  reelii  care abt uuu..  I'm sorry but I'll try now
I'm sorry if its too late
I'm sorry but I have to try
I'm sorry for being so bad
I'm sorry for being so down
I'm sorry for not understanding you when I wasn't even around'........

i'm sorry I let you fall that time
I'm sorry for losing your heart
I'm sorry I wish things where ok
I'm sorry for being a idiot
I'm sorry, I 'm sorry

 eeyyyy  okka  sariii  navachuu kada.. ......................

Monday, February 22, 2010


IT  soo  hurts me to see u hurt... it kills me  wen i see u in  pain or cryy.. i donno yy.. but  i end in mind goes   blank.. i  cant think a  single thing excpet how to bring bak  the smile on ur face......   ur  soo my life that i just cant bare...anythinn  happen to uu... at last  a single word to end it is...  i would be there  wen  ur   wit me.............................. 

Sunday, February 21, 2010

hate dis part !!!!!!!!!!!

i juzz  hateeee  it  wen the freakin  net gets   disconnected    suddenlyy and  dosent work  for ages!!!!!!   ufff...  man !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! huhuhuh... !!!!!!!!!!!!

Saturday, February 20, 2010

my sweett doggg.. :) sophiee..

:)....... there is  an  old  sayin " a dog is a  mans best friend.. "  do i say  my swweeeettt  swweeeeettt  doggiee is myy bestyyy...  itzz sooo  sweeett  .... cute felllooww.//  hiss  soo hyperrr.. !!!!  man   if he  jumps  on e i would be  nowhere... lol i  neva  knew   even dogs  get jealous  if  the person it loves  go zz  and plays  wit  sum other dog ....  hezz  suchh  a  sweettyy  .. i juzz  miiss  his fuunnyy sweeet trickss.... ":)...... .... hez in indiaa now  and i  miss himm aroundd  sooo muchhh ..... :(  .. "sigh "..... anywayzz ... im soonn  goonnna seee  himm :)

lol  after he getz  his  snack he   ends up hidin  under my legs!!!!!